Series: 2020 December Trophy Group: Division 1
Published: 19/12/2020 6:07 PM
1 | A Class Flying | AUS 16 | Mark Bulka | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
2 | Taipan 4.9 Cat | AUS 347 | Jon Knorr | 12.5 | 3.5 | 5 | 4 |
3 | A Class Flying | AUS 44 | Simon McKeon | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 |
4 | A Class Flying | AUS 7 | Hamish Sinclair | 18.5 | 3.5 | 4 | 11 DNF |
5 | Taipan 4.9 Cat | Aus 202 | Andrew Vise | 19 | 2 | 2 | 15 DNC |
6 | A Class Flying | AUS 8 | Graeme Harbour | 25 | 5 | 15 DNC | 5 |
7 | A Class Classic | Aus 1011 | Richard Nicholson | 28 | 10 DNF | 3 | 15 DNC |
8 | Taipan 4.9 Cat | AUS 246 | Lachlan Cameron | 33 | 15 DNC | 15 DNC | 3 |
9 | A Class Classic | AUS 40 | Michael Kopp | 34 | 15 DNC | 13 DNF | 6 |
10 | Taipan 4.9 Cat | AUS 333 | Steve Floyd | 34 | 10 NCC | 13 NCC | 11 NCC |
11 | A Class Flying | AUS 972 | David Brewer | 34 | 10 NCC | 13 NCC | 11 NCC |
12 | A Class Classic | AUS 5 | Horst Kopp | 35 | 15 DNC | 13 DNS | 7 |
13 | A Class Flying | AUS 1050 | Stuart Scott | 43 | 15 DNC | 13 DNF | 15 DNC |
14 | Taipan 4.9 Cat | Aus 346 | Glen Koffyberg | 43 | 15 DNC | 13 DNF | 15 DNC |
Series: 2020 December Trophy Group: Division 2
Published: 19/12/2020 6:07 PM
1 | Paper Tiger | 3131 | Luke Stout | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
2 | Arrow | 1675 | Ian Champion | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
3 | Paper Tiger | 2827 | Neil Wilson | 8 | 4 DNF | 1 | 3 |
Series: 2020 December Trophy Group: Division 3
Published: 19/12/2020 6:07 PM
1 | Cherub | 3114 | Allan Davis | | 2 | 1 | 1 |
2 | 14' Skiff / Int. 14 | AUS 642 | Ian Cunningham | David Cunningham | 9 | 4 NCC | 5 NCC |
3 | Weta 4.4 Tri PH (1 up) | 1274 | Andrew Hoadley | | 9 | 4 NCC | 5 NCC |
4 | B14 | AUS 157 | Thomas Petty | | 10 | 5 DNC | 5 DNF |
Series: 2020 December Trophy Group: Division 4
Published: 19/12/2020 6:07 PM
1 | Contender | AUS 2560 | Jeff Owen | | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
2 | Contender | 2666 | Michael Hughes | | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
3 | RS Aero 7 | 3411 | Graham Riley | | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
4 | Contender | AUS 2650 | Steven Johannessen | | 22 | 1 | 2 | 19 DNC |
5 | Tasar | 2945 | Chris Allen | Leeanne Allen | 27 | 4 | 4 | 19 DNC |
6 | RS Aero 7 | 2492 | Dennis Hammon | | 33 | 14 DNF | 14 TLP | 5 |
7 | RS Aero 7 | 2782 | Brian Bell | | 40 | 14 NCC | 14 NCC | 12 NCC |
8 | RS 100 8.4 | AUS 496 | Mark Lainson | | 40 | 14 NCC | 14 NCC | 12 NCC |
9 | Javelin | 682 | Craig Garmiston | Paul Fleming | 42 | 19 DNC | 19 DNC | 4 |
10 | Tasar | 2570 | Kristian Johannessen | Edward Johannessen | 44 | 19 DNC | 19 DNC | 6 |
11 | Contender | AUS 2437 | Scott Munro | | 47 | 14 NCC | 14 NCC | 19 DNC |
12 | RS Aero 9 | 1195 | Luke Mairs | | 47 | 14 NCC | 14 NCC | 19 DNC |
13 | RS Aero 7 | 3106 | Kelvin Boyle | | 47 | 14 NCC | 14 NCC | 19 DNC |
14 | RS Aero 7 | 3105 | David Briggs | | 47 | 14 NCC | 14 NCC | 19 DNC |
15 | Contender | AUS 2681 | Tom Vincent | | 47 | 14 NCC | 14 NCC | 19 DNC |
16 | Contender | AUS 2360 | Scott Watson | | 50 | 19 DNC | 19 DNC | 12 NCC |
17 | Javelin | 375 | Brett Williams | Tim Fountain | 50 | 19 DNC | 19 DNC | 12 NCC |
18 | RS Aero 7 | 3080 | Paul Jenkins | | 50 | 19 DNC | 19 DNC | 12 NCC |
Series: 2020 December Trophy Group: Division 5
Published: 19/12/2020 6:07 PM
1 | Laser Radial | 199246 | Simon Merritt | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
2 | Laser Radial | 210190 | Geoff Walker | 11 | 4 NCC | 4 NCC | 3 NCC |
3 | Laser Radial | 190352 | Geoffrey Kohlman | 12 | 4 DNF | 4 DNF | 4 DNC |
Series: 2020 December Trophy Group: Division 6
Published: 19/12/2020 6:07 PM
1 | Sabre | 2094 | Alan Riley | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
2 | Sabre | 2152 | Murray O'Brien | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Sabre | 2063 | Graham Mason | 16 | 10 DNC | 3 | 3 |
4 | Laser 4.7 | 197269 | Oliver Zielezna | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 DNC |
5 | Sabre | 2049 | Stephen Berryman | 20 | 10 DNC | 6 | 4 |
6 | Sabre | 1889 | James Hoadley | 20 | 10 DNC | 5 | 5 |
7 | Sabre | 1834 | Cameron Dunwoody | 21 | 4 | 7 | 10 DNC |
8 | Sabre | 1859 | Bradley Groves | 24 | 7 NCC | 10 NCC | 7 NCC |
9 | Laser 4.7 | 153169 | Jessica Vise | 27 | 7 NCC | 10 NCC | 10 DNC |
Series: 2020 December Trophy Group: Division 0